Sticky Post

Happy ✨1 Year✨ Anniversary!!

AHHH oh my God!! I didn’t know that this day was today, but it is today!!! Oh my GODD I’M GETTING HIGH AGAIN!!! SHHEESHH!! I DINT KNOW THAT A WHOLE YEAR JUST PASSED AND I REALLY WANNA THANK ALL OF YOU FOR READING MY POST AND LIKING THEM LIKE SERIOUSLY I NEVER EXPECTED PEOPLE TO LIKE MY POST!!! I mean like I have never been … Continue reading Happy ✨1 Year✨ Anniversary!!

Sticky Post

✨41 Followers!! + Special Announcement🤩✨

Hey guys 🙋‍♀️ and welcome backkk!!! 😊 Ahhh!! How does these things happen soo fast, like literally 😶 I GOT 41 FOLLOWERS!!!!🤩😍😆😅🤣😁❤✨🎊🎉💐 Thank you sooo much for 41 followers!! Ahhh like literally I’m soo happyy, also we got another surprise as well!! 😁 THANK YOU!!!!!! YOU GUYS ARE THE BEST!!! 😆🤩✨💖💕 Also i have a question, Answer it honestly….🙃 Do you guys like my current … Continue reading ✨41 Followers!! + Special Announcement🤩✨

Sticky Post

✨Did that just happen??✨ 😱🥺🎉🎊

Haallooo amigoss!!!! EeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeAaahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh K wait lemme breath, one sec… AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHJHHHHHHHHHH, OMG WHAT JUST HAPPENED RIGHT NOW!!!!!!😱🤯😍😆✨✨🌈 OK SO FEW MINUTES AGO I GOT THIS MAIL FROM WORDPRESS …. THE GENIUS ME THOUGHT THAT IT WAS SOME KINDA NEW FEATURE UPDATE OR SOMETHIN…. BUT THEN WHEN I OPENED IT I WAS…. ( ALSO WHY AM I WRITING IN CAPS!) Eek ok lol, we are kinda back … Continue reading ✨Did that just happen??✨ 😱🥺🎉🎊

Sticky Post

If I had a Time Machine…

Hello and Bonjour everyone!! ( k let’s just move on and forget that they both mean the same! 🙂) Welcome to another awesome, wonderful, amazing, stupendous post!!! ( sarcastic – 100%😶 ) Everyone would love to travel back in time ( duh! of course! ) So today’s post is going to be about 5 things I would do If I had a time machine! so … Continue reading If I had a Time Machine…